Superprestige

Hansgrohe Superprestige 2018/2019:

14/10 Gieten (Ned)
20/10 Boom (Bel)
28/10 Ruddervoorde (Bel)
11/11 Gavere (Bel)
16/12 Zonhoven (Bel)
30/12 Diegem (Bel)
10/02 Hoogstraten (Bel)
16/02 Middelkerke (Bel)

Eindstanden Superprestige 2018-2019:

Elite-mannen:

1. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) 120
2. Toon Aerts (Bel) 107
3. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 86
4. Wout van Aert (Bel) 66
5. Quinten Hermans (Bel) 59
6. Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) 58
7. Jens Adams (Bel) 53
8. Tom Meeusen (Bel) 52
9. Gianni Vermeersch (Bel) 49
10.Joris Nieuwenhuis (Bel) 43
15. David van der Poel (Ned) 22
18. Corné van Kessel (Ned) 13

Elite-vrouwen:

1. Sanne Cant (Bel) 102
2. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 96
3. Denise Betsema (Ned) 83
4. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Ned) 79
5. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) 73
6. Eva Lechner (Ita) 50
7. Nikki Brammeier (Gbr) 50
8. Loes Sels (Bel) 47
9. Maud Kaptheijns (Ned) 43
10.Ellen van Loy (Bel) 37
12. Inge van der Heijden (Ned) 33
14. Marianne Vos (Ned) 29
15.Fleur Nagengast (Ned) 28
18. Geert Hoeke (Ned) 11
18. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) 11
21.Lucinda Brand (Ned) 8
21.Shirin van Anrooij (Ned) 8
21.Puck Pieterse (Ned) 8
25.Manon Bakker (Ned) 6
29.Lizzy WItlox (Ned) 4

Eindstanden Superprestige 2017-2018:
Elite-mannen:

1. Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) 115 punten, 2. Wout van Aert (Bel) 96, 3. Laurens Sweeck (Bel) 86, 4. Lars van der Haar (Ned) 80, 6. Toon Aerts (Bel) 80, 6. Quinten Hermans (Bel) 54, 7. Tim Merlier (Bel) 53, 8. Kevin Pauwels (Bel) 52, 9. Michael Vanthourenhout (Bel) 51, 10. David van der Poel (Ned) 51

Elite-vrouwen:
1. Sanne Cant (Bel) 107 punten, 2. Maud Kaptheijns (Ned) 105, 3. Annemarie Worst (Ned) 77, 4. Nikki Brammeier (Gbr) 66, 5. Ellen van Loy (Bel) 64, 6. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) 48, 7. Laura Verdonschot (Bel) 50, 8. Elle Anderson (USA) 50, 9. Kim van de Steene (Bel) 50, 10. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (Ned) 44

Beloften:
1. Sieben Wouters (Ned) 84 punten, 2. Adam Toupalik (Tsj) 82, 3. Jens Dekker (Ned) 82, 4. Toon Vandebosch (Bel) 74, 5. Tom Pidcock (Bel) 72, 6. Thijs Aerts (Bel) 68, 7. Yannick Peeters (Bel) 61, 8. Jelle Schuermans (Bel) 57, 9. Thomas Joseph (Bel) 51, 10. Maik van der Heijden (Ned) 41

Junioren:
1. Tomas Kopecky (Tsj) 119 punten, 2. Ryan Kamp (Ned) 112, 3. Pim Ronhaar (Ned) 102, 4. Niels Vandeputte (Bel) 89, 5. Jarno Bellens (Bel) 87, 6. Witse Meeussen (Bel) 66, 7. Gerben Kuypers (Bel) 64, 8. Mees Hendrikx (Ned) 48, 9. Vince van den Eynde (Bel) 47, 10. Anton Ferdinande (Bel) 44

Programma 2017-2018:

01/10: Gieten (Ned)
15/10: Zonhoven (Bel)
21/10: Boom (Bel)
29/10: Ruddervoorde (Bel)
12/11: Gavere (Bel)
30/12: Diegem (Bel)
11/02: Hoogstraten (Bel)
17/02: Middelkerke (Bel)