alle wedstrijden

Overige wedstrijden (internationaal en Nederlandse kalender):

2020:

01/01 Baal GP Nys (Bel)
01/01 Petange (Lux)
02/02 Meilen (Zwi)
03/01 Gullegem (Bel)
04/01 Troyes (Fra)
04-05/01 GP Groenendaal 
05/02 Specialized veldrit 's-Heerenberg
05/01 Brussel (Bel)
11-12/01 NK Veldrijden Rucphen
13/01 Otegem (Bel)
19/01 WB Nommay (Fra)
19/01 Leudelange (Lux)
19/01 NSK Tilburg
19/01 TC-finale Huijbergen
25/01 Zonnebeke (Bel)
26/01 WB Hoogerheide (Ned)
01-02/02 WK Veldrijden Dubendorf (Zwi)
05/02 Maldegem (Bel)
08/02 Krawatencross Lille (Bel)
09/02 SP Merksplas (BeL)
15/02 SP Middelkerke (Bel)
16/02 HUlst (Ned
22/02 Leuven (Bel)
23/02 Oostmalle (Bel)

2019:

SEPTEMBER 

22/09 Radcross Illnau (Zwi)

22/09 Boulzicourt (Fra)
28/09 Chazal Cup Vittel (Fra)
28/09 Toi Toi Cup Mlada Boleslav
29/09 Canyon Cross Vittel (Fra)
29/09 GP Poprad (Svk)

OKTOBER
05/10 Toi Toi Cup Hlinsko
05/10 Fayette Cross (USA)
05/10 Berencross Meulebeke (Bel)
0610 Fayette Cross (USA)
06/10 GP Rakova (Svk)
06/10 Milnthorpe (GBR)
06/10 EKZ Cross Tour Aigle (Zwi)
12/10 Boulder (USA)
12/10 Toi Toi Cup Hole Vrchy (Tsj)
12/10 Polderscross Kruibeke (Bel)
12/10 Charm City Cross (USA)
13/10 Boulder (USA)
13/10 GP Trnava (Svk)
13/10 Gieten SP (Ned)
13/10 La Meziere (Fra)
13/10 Steinmaur (zwi)
13/10 Charm city cross (USA)
14/10 Ibaraki (Jpn)
17/10 Kermiscross Ardooie (Bel)
19/10 DCCX Washington (USA)
19/10 Boom SP (Bel)
19/10 CX Taby Park (Zwe)
20/10 WB Bern (Zwi)
20/10 Ternitz (Oos)
20/10 Il Melo Cup (Ita)
20/10 Stockholm (Zwe)
20/10 DCXX Washington (USA)
22/10 Kiremko Nacht van Woerden (Ned)
26/10 HCPX1 Jamesburg (USA)
26/10 GP van Brabant (Ned)
26/10 Cincinatti (USA)
26/10 GP Podbrezova (Svk)
26/10 Beringen (Bel)
26/10 Ziklokross Laudio (Spa)
27/10 Contern (Lux)
27/10 Cincinatti (USA)
27/10 Elorrioko Basqueland (Spa)
27/10 Gavere SP (Bel)
27/10 Sagae Tohoku (Jpn)
27/10 HPCX2 Jamesburg (USA)
27/10 GP Topolciansky (Svk)
27/10 Irvine (Gbr)
27/10 Munchen (Dui)
28/10 Toi Toi Cup Slany (Tsj)

November
01/11 Koppenbergcross (Bel) 
03/11 Ruddervoorde (Bel) SP
10/11 EK Silvelle (Ita)
11/11 Jaarmarktcross Niel (Bel)
16/11 Tabor (Tsj) WB)
17/11 Hittnau (Zwi)
17/11 Hamme Flandriencross (Bel)
23/11 Ambiancecross (Bel)
24/11 Koksijde (Bel) WB
30/11 DVV Kortrijk (Bel)

December
01/12 Mol (Bel)
07/12 Essen (Bel)
08/12 Zonhoven SP(Bel)
14/12 Unicov (Tsj)
14/12 DVV Hotondcross (Bel)
15/12 Vlaamse Druivencross (Bel)
22/12 Namen WB (Bel)
26/12 Heusden-Zolder (Bel)
27/12 Loenhout DVV (Bel)
29/12 Diegem SP (Bel)

NEDERLAND
29/09 Dordrecht (Ned)
05/10 Montfoort (Ned)
06/10 Gouda (Ned)
12/10 Albrandswaard (Ned)
19/10 Uiterwaardencross Zaltbommel (Ned)
20/10 Veldhoven (Ned)
26/10 Veldrit van de Uithof Den Haag (Ned)
27/10 Heeswijk-Dinther (Ned)

17/11: Lieshout
24/11: Dommelen/Valkenswaard (TC)
30/11: Oudewater
01/12: GP Destil Moergestel (TC)
07/12: Amersfoort (TC)
08/12: Almelo GP Soepenberg
15/12: Nijverdal
21/12: Woerden
22/12: Boxtel
26/12: Kerstcross Norg
28/12: Benschop
29/12: Vorden (TC)